ALL Artists

Artists

We’re very happy to have worked with so many wonderful artists and to have made so many friendships along the way. Thanks to everyone who has exhibited with us.

A

Abbie Canning, Abi Spendlove, Abigail Thomas, Adam Goodge, Aga Tamiola And Sean Erickson, Alban Low, Alberto Duman, Alex Hirtzel, Alexandra Drysdale, Alexandra Drysdale and Ernest Dalton, Alison Carlier, Amanda Couch, Amelia Critchlow, Amelia Crouch, Amy Spencer, Ana Mendes, Angeliki Avgitidou, Anna Berry, Anna Brownsted, AnnaMaria Kardos, Anthony Irwin, anti-cool

B

BA Zanditon, Ben Bird, Bonnie Begusch, Brendan O’Neill, Bronwyn Platten, Bryan Eccleshall and Rachel Smith

C

Candida Powell-Williams, Carl Gent, Carol Laidler and Pat Jamieson, Carol Sommer, Caroline Jaine, Caroline Wright, Caspar Below, Catherine Cleary and Rebecca Ilett, Charles Ogilvie, Charlie Coffey, Chris Alton, Chris Sav, Christine Kettaneh, Claire Weetman, Collective Investigations

D

Daniel Cockburn, Daniel Djamo, Dawn Cole, Deanna Tyson and Jadryk Brown, Deb Wilenski and Spinney Primary School, Dimov Dimov, Dino Alfier

E

Eden Mitsenmacher, Egidija Ciricaite, Elena Cologni, Elisa Vladilo, Elizabeth Murton, Ella Penn, Ella Penn and Liam Whitfield, Ella Phillips, Emma James, Emma Taylor, Engine Chat Chat, Eric Marland, Erica Bohr

F

F&F, Fay Stevens and Andrew Hallifax, Fay Stevens and Janice Botterill, Felicity Barrow, Female Laptop Orchestra

G

Gen Doy, Gen Doy and Jonathan Rogerson, Georgie Grace, Geraint Edwards, Gillian Ellis, Guy Bigland

H

Harry Gray, Helen Flanagan, Helen Frank, Helena G Anderson, HMRCollective, Holly Muir

I

Ian Wolter, Idit Nathan

J

Jackie Chettur, Jamie Tilley, Jane Glennie, Jane Waterhouse, Jason Ions, Jennifer Jarman and Charlotte Knox-Williams, Jeremy Dixon, Jim Hobbs, Jo Miller, John O’Hare, Jonathan Rogerson, Josepa Munoz, Joseph Young, Judith Weik

K

Kato Catling, Katya Robin, Kay Syrad and Clare Whistler, Kenji Lim, Kevin Logan, Kimvi Nguyen

L

Laima Vanaga, Laura Denning, Laura Napier, Lee Johnson and Adam Bridgland, Les Bicknell, Les Monaghan, Lilian Cooper, Linda Carreiro and RICHard SMOLinski, Lizz Brady, Louise Ashcroft, Louise Hazelwood

M

Madeleine Walsh, Manoela dos Anjos Afonso, Marc Renshaw, Maria Calderon, Marina Velez, Mario Lautier Vella, Mark Handley, Mark Langley, Markus Soukup, Matthew Blakeley, Matthew Wilson, Michelle Fava, Milos & Slavica, Mirjam Raen Thomassen, Mirjam Raen Thomassen and Marit Tunestveit Dyre, Mocksim

N

Nadje Daehnke, Nastja Sade Ronkko, Nick Gear, Nicholas Houghton, Nicola Dale

O

Owen Kimm

P

Pamela Charter, Patrick White, Patsy Rathbone, Paul Jones, Paul Michael Browne, Pete Woodhouse, Peter Burgess, Peter Sutton, Philip Cornett, Philip Cornett and Paul Kindersley, popgrafik

R

Rachel Wooller, Rachel Wooller and Emma James, Raju Rage, Rebecca Hearle, Rebecca Ilett, RGS Guildford, Rhiannon Williams, Richard Ducker, Robert Good, Robert Good and Craig Pinder, Rosanna Greaves, Rossella Emanuele

S

Sally Stenton, Samantha Huang, Sara Wood, Sarah Coggrave, Seven, Silvia Champion, Simon Farid, SIX Collective, Sophie Brown, Stefanie Reichelt, Stephen Stamper, Steve Rosenthal, Sue Shepherd, Susan Francis, Susi Disorder and Phil Mill, Susie Johnson, Susie Olczak, Susie Olczak and Sue Shepherd

T

Tara Tate, Teresa Harrison, Tim Shore, Tom Hackett, Tom Hackett and Julian Woodcock

V

Vic Dawson, Vivian Pedley

W

Wesley Freeman Smith, Will Hill